Kageki Shoujo! Sub


Watch Kageki Shoujo! Sub full episodes online free kisscartoon.
Other name: Kageki Shojo!!
Synopsis: Founded in the Taisho era, the “Red Flower Opera Company” attracts people’s hearts across generations on a beautiful and gorgeous stage created only by unmarried women. The 100th generation students who have passed through a high magnification and entered the “Red Flower Opera Music School” to develop the human resources. Sarasa Watanabe, an innocent girl with a height of 178 cm who longs for “Oscar-sama.” Ai Narada, a former national idol who is indifferent to everything, both dreams and friends. The music school life full of hope and conflict, where everything is disjointed, is about to begin!

4
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes
Loading...

Genres: , ,

Language:

Views: 131 views

Status:

Release:

Type:

Author

Dobor Blessi

kisscartoon's edistor.